10. Lessing Open, Wolfenbüttel, 4. – 6. September 2015

A-Turnier (ELO-Open)

Pl
Name, Verein
DWZ
1
2
3
4
5
Pkt
Wtg
1.
Jugelt, IM Tobias, Werder Bremen
2423
17s1
5w1
9s1
2w½
3s1
4.5
13.0
2.
Hahn, Markus, Caissa Kassel
2303
13w1
3s½
11w1
1s½
5w1
4.0
13.5
3.
Krüger, Norbert, SK Ratingen
2101
14s1
2w½
18s1
10w1
1w0
3.5
13.0
4.
Steingräber, Kai Uwe, Werder Bremen
2168
15s½
18w½
19s½
14w1
12s1
3.5
8.5
5.
Helmer, Christoph, Hannover ’96
2094
23w1
1s0
15w1
9w1
2s0
3.0
13.0
6.
Gebhardt, Dr. Ulrich, SK Ettlingen
2180
10w½
20s½
17w½
19s1
7w½
3.0
10.0
7.
Dehn, Marcus, Königsspringer Braunschweig
2165
22w1
11s½
10w0
17s1
6s½
3.0
9.5
8.
Bär, Prof.Dr. Sören, USG Chemnitz
2077
18s0
22w1
14s½
11w½
10s1
3.0
8.5
9.
Lau, Udo, SVg Salzgitter
2181
19s1
12w1
1w0
5s0
11s½
2.5
12.5
Großelohmann, Gerhard, Königsspr. Braunschweig
1985
6s½
21w1
7s1
3s0
8w0
2.5
12.5
Klettke, Wolfgang, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1942
16w1
7w½
2s0
8s½
9w½
2.5
12.5
12.
Porth, Hartmut, SV Bargteheide
2060
24w1
9s0
20w½
18s1
4w0
2.5
10.0
13.
Dörge, Sven, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2035
2s0
14w0
23s1
16s½
17w1
2.5
9.5
14.
Timar-Geng, Zoltan, SV Lingen
1925
3w0
13s1
8w½
4s0
16w½
2.0
12.5
15.
Othmer, Michael, SVg Salzgitter
1985
4w½
16s½
5s0
21w½
22w½
2.0
10.5
16.
Wolter, Jens, SV Bargteheide
2146
11s0
15w½
21s½
13w½
14s½
2.0
9.0
17.
Lau, Siegfried, SVg Salzgitter
2044
1w0
23s1
6s½
7w0
13s0
1.5
13.0
18.
Rüggeberg, Jan, SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1845
8w1
4s½
3w0
12w0
23s0
1.5
12.5
19.
Oelschläger, Lennart, SpGem Enger-Spenge
2033
9w0
24s1
4w½
6w0
···
1.5
11.5
Schulze, Lara, SK Lehrte
1926
21s½
6w½
12s½
···
···
1.5
11.0
21.
Oppitz, CM Peter, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2142
20w½
10s0
16w½
15s½
···
1.5
9.5
Lasarsch, Robert, SK Union Oldenburg
1958
7s0
8s0
24w½
23w½
15s½
1.5
9.5
23.
Meiners, Detlef H., SpGem Schöningen-JFZ
23
5s0
17w0
13w0
22s½
18w1
1.5
8.5
Helmer, Jan, SV Hameln
1767
12s0
19w0
22s½
+
···
1.5
8.5

B-Turnier (DWZ-Open)

Pl
Name, Verein
DWZ
1
2
3
4
5
Pkt
Wtg
1.
Kück, Artur, SV Peine
1659
32w1
25s1
5w½
11s1
14w1
4.5
13.5
2.
Merettig, Georg, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1705
60w1
38s1
27w½
10s1
4s1
4.5
12.0
Graf, Lucas, SVg Salzgitter
1685
51w1
15s1
11w½
27s1
8w1
4.5
12.0
4.
Cigan, Dieter, SV Vieselbach
1612
46w1
20s1
28w1
7s1
2w0
4.0
13.5
5.
Möseler, Dietrich, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1560
47w1
53w1
1s½
14s½
17w1
4.0
12.5
6.
Kirsten, Annika, SpGem Schöningen-JFZ
1429
9s0
52w1
53s1
15w1
18w1
4.0
11.0
7.
Schwarzkopf, Dr. Jörg, TV Fischbek Süderelbe
1727
12w1
30s1
10w½
4w0
29s1
3.5
14.0
Lau, Theodor, SVg Salzgitter
1648
17w1
31s1
14w½
13w1
3s0
3.5
14.0
9.
Halle, Christian, SpVg Schöppenstedt
1739
6w1
16s½
18w½
31s1
12w½
3.5
13.5
10.
Clemens, Wolfgang, SV Lübeck
1654
39s1
36w1
7s½
2w0
33s1
3.5
13.0
Carsten, Jürgen, Königsspringer Braunschweig
1647
42s1
41w1
3s½
1w0
28s1
3.5
13.0
12.
Pubantz, Jan, SK Ricklingen
1480
7s0
42w1
56s1
16w1
9s½
3.5
12.0
13.
Rogner, Fabio, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1208
29s½
58w1
43w1
8s0
27w1
3.5
10.5
14.
Hielscher, Ursula, Doppelbauer Kiel
1741
50s1
24w1
8s½
5w½
1s0
3.0
14.5
15.
Heiermann, Ludger, Schw. Springer Schmargendorf
1507
55w1
3w0
39 +
6s0
37s1
3.0
12.5
Reichert, Lutz, Königsjäger Süd-West
1579
37s1
9w½
22w½
12s0
39w1
3.0
12.5
17.
Simukov, Erik, Caissa Kassel
1368
8s0
61w1
24s1
36w1
5s0
3.0
12.0
18.
Harbusch, Prof.Dr. Klaus, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1662
45s½
35w1
9s½
37w1
6s0
3.0
11.5
Isensee, Lauritz, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1466
53s0
48w1
26w1
22s½
21s½
3.0
11.5
20.
Paskalev, Vasil, USV Halle
1323
21s1
4w0
36s0
55w1
38w1
3.0
11.0
Pubantz, Richard, SK Ricklingen
1629
20w0
47s1
23w½
32s1
19w½
3.0
11.0
Weczerek, Dieter, SC Wolfsburg
1710
44s½
33w1
16s½
19w½
23s½
3.0
11.0
23.
Hartlep, Dr. Michael, SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1398
58s½
29w½
21s½
53 +
22w½
3.0
10.5
24.
Karich, Oliver, SVg Salzgitter
1625
57w1
14s0
17w0
56 +
40s1
3.0
9.5
Lomoth, Ulrich, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1499
59s1
1w0
37s0
54w1
45s1
3.0
9.5
26.
Beyer, Nils, Caissa Kassel
1693
40s0
54w1
19s0
42w1
36s1
3.0
9.0
27.
Zozulin, Ruslan, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1626
54s1
40w1
2s½
3w0
13s0
2.5
14.5
28.
Pölig, Jürgen, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1795
33s½
44w1
4s0
50 +
11w0
2.5
12.0
Jokmin, Alexander, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1575
13w½
23s½
32w½
44s1
7w0
2.5
12.0
30.
Wolter, Kerstin, SF Fallersleben
1572
52s1
7w0
40s½
41w1
···
2.5
11.0
Brühe, Martin, SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1492
61s1
8w0
49s1
9w0
34w½
2.5
11.0
Jaiser, Bennet, SVg Salzgitter
1385
1s0
59w1
29s½
21w0
54s1
2.5
11.0
33.
Albrecht, Denise, SpGem Schöningen-JFZ
1474
28w½
22s0
35w1
43s1
10w0
2.5
10.5
34.
Rabe, Fabian, SpGem Schöningen-JFZ
1547
41s0
46w1
50s½
40w½
31s½
2.5
9.5
35.
Blanke, Jannes, SVg Salzgitter
1399
43w½
18s0
33s0
60 +
51w1
2.5
9.0
36.
Zozulin, Ilja, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1462
56w1
10s0
20w1
17s0
26w0
2.0
12.5
37.
Blanke, Jonas, SVg Salzgitter
1095
16w0
60s1
25w1
18s0
15w0
2.0
11.5
Rack, Bruno, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1529
49s1
2w0
41s½
45w½
20s0
2.0
11.5
39.
Roth, Martin, SC Wolfsburg
1351
10w0
55s1
15 -
49w1
16s0
2.0
11.0
Müller, Bastian, SpGem Schöningen-JFZ
1405
26w1
27s0
30w½
34s½
24w0
2.0
11.0
Heckl, Philipp, SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1542
34w1
11s0
38w½
30s0
43w½
2.0
11.0
42.
Krömer, Alexander, Caissa Kassel
1240
11w0
12s0
59w1
26s0
55s1
2.0
10.5
43.
Limböck, Sebastian, SV Peine
1695
35s½
45w1
13s0
33w0
41s½
2.0
10.0
Lamottke, Nils, SVg Salzgitter
1427
22w½
28s0
58 +
29w0
48s½
2.0
10.0
Lamottke, Svenja, SVg Salzgitter
1396
18w½
43s0
60w1
38s½
25w0
2.0
10.0
46.
Korn, Dr. Manfred, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1253
4s0
34s0
55 -
57w1
59w1
2.0
9.5
47.
Zozulin, Anri, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1100
5s0
21w0
54s0
61s1
56w1
2.0
9.0
Gahrens, Jürgen, SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode
1190
···
19s0
61w1
51s½
44w½
2.0
9.0
49.
Cuel Gil, Carlos, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
993
38w0
51s1
31w0
39s0
53 +
2.0
8.5
50.
Helmer, Andreas, SV Hameln
1463
14w0
57s1
34w½
28 -
···
1.5
11.0
51.
Brüggemann, Frank, SF Zeitnot Wolmirstedt
1360
3s0
49w0
52s1
48w½
35s0
1.5
10.5
52.
Kreibich, Karl, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1146
30w0
6s0
51w0
59s½
61w1
1.5
9.0
53.
Eickhoff, Hermann, SV Gifhorn
1789
19w1
5s0
6w0
23 -
49 -
1.0
13.5
54.
Schulz, Christian, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1287
27w0
26s0
47w1
25s0
32w0
1.0
11.0
55.
Gottlieb, Kay, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
979
15s0
39w0
46 +
20s0
42w0
1.0
10.0
Lau, Ferdinand, SVg Salzgitter
883
36s0
+
12w0
24 -
47s0
1.0
10.0
57.
Gieseke, Karl-Heinz, SpGem Schöningen-JFZ
1058
24s0
50w1
···
46s0
+
1.0
9.5
58.
Wiese, Uwe, SK Goslar
1671
23w½
13s0
44 -
···
···
0.5
10.5
59.
Schiffner, Robin, USC Magdeburg
930
25w0
32s0
42s0
52w½
46s0
0.5
10.5
60.
Schulze, Lukas, SK Lehrte
1416
2s0
27w0
45s0
35 -
···
0.0
10.0
Cuel Gil, Andrés, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
692
31w0
17s0
48s0
47w0
52s0
0.0
10.0