8. Lessing Open, Wolfenbüttel, 21. – 23. September 2012

A-Turnier

Pl
Name, Verein
DWZ
1
2
3
4
5
Pkt
Wtg
1.
Gabor, Gregor, Königsspr. Braunschweig
2034
21 1
27 1
7 1
4 1
2 ½
4.5
12.5
2.
Kardoeus, David, Werder Bremen
1898
5 ½
16 1
18 1
10 1
1 ½
4.0
13.5
3.
Steingräber, Kai Uwe, Delmenhorst
2036
28 1
4 0
20 1
14 1
9 1
4.0
11.0
4.
Jugelt, IM Tobias, Delmenhorst
2280
11 1
3 1
17 1
1 0
5 ½
3.5
15.0
5.
Oppitz, CM Peter, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2087
2 ½
20 1
8 ½
15 1
4 ½
3.5
13.0
6.
Hesse, Jürgen, SVg Salzgitter
1871
8 0
24 1
19 ½
18 1
7 1
3.5
10.0
7.
Tonndorf, Matthias, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2168
23 1
19 1
1 0
12 1
6 0
3.0
13.0
8.
Noack, Reiner, Post-SV Uelzen
2061
6 1
9 0
5 ½
13 ½
22 1
3.0
13.0
9.
Othmer, Michael, SVg Salzgitter
1993
24 1
8 1
10 0
17 1
3 0
3.0
12.0
10.
Jacobi, Robin, Empor Erfurt
2107
22 1
18 ½
9 1
2 0
11 ½
3.0
12.0
11.
Dörge-Koch, Sven, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1977
4 0
28 1
14 ½
19 1
10 ½
3.0
11.0
12.
Isakson, Alex, Delmenhorst
1985
29 1
17 0
27 1
7 0
25 1
3.0
9.0
13.
Duzy, Stefan, SK Erfurt
1859
19 0
23 ½
26 1
8 ½
17 1
3.0
9.0
14.
Pollmann, Sascha, Werder Bremen
2037
27 0
21 1
11 ½
3 0
26 1
2.5
11.0
15.
Ditmas, Hugh, SG Bremen
1871
17 0
29 1
25 1
5 0
16 ½
2.5
10.0
16.
Otto, Andreas, SG Leipzig
2014
26 ½
2 0
30 ½
28 1
15 ½
2.5
8.5
17.
Wiege, André, SC Bad Salzdetfurth
2055
15 1
12 1
4 0
9 0
13 0
2.0
12.5
18.
Kraft, Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
2030
30 1
10 ½
2 0
6 0
23 ½
2.0
12.5
Bilawer, Andreas, SG Löberitz
2014
13 1
7 0
6 ½
11 0
21 ½
2.0
12.5
20.
Sieber, Fiona, ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
1796
25 1
5 0
3 0
22 0
30 1
2.0
11.5
21.
Schmitt, Michael, SC Gelnhausen
1863
1 0
14 0
24 1
23 ½
19 ½
2.0
11.0
22.
Klettke, Wolfgang, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1941
10 0
30 ½
23 ½
20 1
8 0
2.0
10.0
23.
Hauernherm, Stefan, SC Braunschweig
1966
7 0
13 ½
22 ½
21 ½
18 ½
2.0
10.0
24.
Rüggeberg, Jan, SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1800
9 0
6 0
21 0
29 1
28 1
2.0
9.5
25.
Kreyssig, Robert, SG Leipzig
1994
20 0
26 1
15 0
30 1
12 0
2.0
8.5
26.
Kimmich, Bernd, SVg Salzgitter
1808
16 ½
25 0
13 0
27 +
14 0
1.5
10.0
27.
Meyer, Dr. Stephan, SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1851
14 1
1 0
12 0
26 -
···
1.0
12.5
28.
Großelohmann, Gerh., Königsspr. Braunschweig
1875
3 0
11 0
29 1
16 0
24 0
1.0
11.5
29.
Kahrmann, Jörn, SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1762
12 0
15 0
28 0
24 0
+
1.0
8.5
30.
Grabenhorst, Jörg, SC Braunschweig
1822
18 0
22 ½
16 ½
25 0
20 0
1.0
8.5

B-Turnier

Pl
Name, Verein
DWZ
1
2
3
4
5
Pkt
Wtg
1.
Boksinski, Jordan, Königsspr. Braunschweig
1888
21 1
19 1
13 1
9 1
8 1
5.0
13.0
2.
Eickhoff, Hermann, SV Gifhorn
1849
34 1
10 ½
20 1
5 ½
13 1
4.0
13.5
Buchholz, Ralf, Königsspr. Braunschweig
1814
30 1
18 1
15 ½
11 1
6 ½
4.0
13.5
Merettig, Georg, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1758
35 ½
12 1
16 1
10 1
9 ½
4.0
13.5
Schwarzkopf, Jörg, TV Fischbek Süderelbe
1736
27 1
28 1
6 ½
2 ½
17 1
4.0
13.5
6.
Frankiewicz, Bernd, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1646
39 1
36 1
5 ½
23 1
3 ½
4.0
13.0
7.
Minte, Dr. Horst, Lister Turm Hannover
1585
51 1
8 0
35 1
34 1
14 1
4.0
10.5
8.
Koths, Peter, SK Salzgitter-Bad
1796
29 1
7 1
11 ½
15 1
1 0
3.5
15.5
9.
Jacobi, Siegfried, SK Erfurt
1866
37 1
17 1
14 1
1 0
4 ½
3.5
15.0
10.
Zozulin, Ruslan, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1554
44 1
2 ½
22 1
4 0
32 1
3.5
13.5
11.
Kreyssig, Bruno, SG Leipzig
1662
45 1
38 1
8 ½
3 0
28 1
3.5
12.0
12.
Bielfeldt, Michael, SV Bad Schwartau
1632
32 ½
4 0
42 1
41 1
27 1
3.5
11.0
13.
Gottwald, Siegmar, SK Bad Harzburg
1691
41 1
25 1
1 0
29 1
2 0
3.0
14.5
14.
Harbusch, Prof.Dr. Klaus, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1725
26 1
47 1
9 0
33 1
7 0
3.0
13.0
15.
Kramer, Norbert, Königsspr. Braunschweig
1669
46 1
33 1
3 ½
8 0
16 ½
3.0
13.0
Isensee, Lauritz, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1237
24 1
22 ½
4 0
40 1
15 ½
3.0
13.0
17.
Hartogh, Christian, Rochade Göttingen
1614
49 1
9 0
36 1
21 1
5 0
3.0
12.5
18.
Karich, Oliver, SVg Salzgitter
1553
53 1
3 0
26 1
31 ½
20 ½
3.0
12.5
19.
Ansmann, Willi, Schachgarde Braunschweig
1617
58 1
1 0
29 0
46 1
36 1
3.0
11.5
20.
Bollak, Manuel, SV Peine
1647
42 1
52 1
2 0
27 ½
18 ½
3.0
11.5
21.
Wolter, Kerstin, SF Fallersleben
1476
1 0
58 1
52 1
17 0
45 1
3.0
11.0
22.
Stein, Rolf, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1618
43 1
16 ½
10 0
38 ½
31 1
3.0
11.0
23.
Jahns, Dr. Reiner, MTV Fichte Wins
1796
36 0
39 1
37 1
6 0
34 1
3.0
10.0
24.
Vibrans, Gerd, SV Apelnstedt
1656
16 0
43 1
34 0
30 1
37 1
3.0
9.5
Rack, Bruno, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1554
55 1
13 0
31 0
43 1
35 1
3.0
9.5
26.
Sander, Eckart, SF Salzgitter-Bleckenstedt
1328
14 0
57 1
18 0
54 1
38 1
3.0
8.5
27.
Köhler, Ingo, SC Wolfsburg
1338
 5 0
53 1
47 1
20 ½
12 0
2.5
12.5
28.
Lomoth, Ulrich, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1533
 57 1
5 0
45 1
32 ½
11 0
2.5
12.0
Seeber, Helmut, SC Braunschweig
1524
 8 0
51 1
19 1
13 0
33 ½
2.5
12.0
30.
Hartlep, Dr. Michael, SC Braunschweig
1366
 3 0
44 1
40 ½
24 0
49 1
2.5
11.5
Albrecht, Denise, SV Helmstedt
782
 33 0
46 1
25 1
18 ½
22 0
2.5
11.5
32.
Graf, Tristan, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1126
 12 ½
35 ½
50 1
28 ½
10 0
2.5
11.5
33.
Brühe, Martin, SC Braunschweig
1507
 31 1
15 0
54 1
14 0
29 ½
2.5
11.0
34.
Rabe, Fabian, SG JFZ Schöningen
1467
2 0
48 1
24 1
7 0
23 0
2.0
14.0
35.
Heckl, Philipp, SC Braunschweig
1323
4 ½
32 ½
7 0
53 1
25 0
2.0
13.5
36.
Meyer, Frank, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1377
23 1
6 0
17 0
44 1
19 0
2.0
13.0
37.
Niemann, Alexander, SG Aufbau Elbe
1500
9 0
49 1
23 0
48 1
24 0
2.0
11.5
38.
Witkowski, Josef, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1492
54 1
11 0
41 ½
22 ½
26 0
2.0
11.5
39.
Kabat, Daniel, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1184
6 0
23 0
44 0
50 1
55 1
2.0
11.0
40.
Jokmin, Alexander, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1589
48 1
···
30 ½
16 0
41 ½
2.0
11.0
Brüggemann, Frank, SF Zeitnot Wolmirstedt
1317
13 0
55 1
38 ½
12 0
40 ½
2.0
11.0
42.
Redmer, Reinhard, SC Braunschweig
1202
20 0
50 ½
12 0
51 1
47 ½
2.0
10.5
43.
Post, Hugo, SG Döllnitz
1118
22 0
24 0
57 1
25 0
53 1
2.0
10.0
Jokmin, Guido, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1024
10 0
30 0
39 1
36 0
56 1
2.0
10.0
45.
Lau, Theodor, SVg Salzgitter
1284
11 0
56 1
28 0
52 1
21 0
2.0
9.5
46.
Schulze, Lara, SK Lehrte
1224
15 0
31 0
51 1
19 0
54 1
2.0
9.0
47.
Kreyssig, Markus, SG Leipzig
1534
56 1
14 0
27 0
49 ½
42 ½
2.0
9.0
48.
Mörke, Niklas, SC Bad Salzdetfurth
1048
40 0
34 0
55 1
37 0
52 1
2.0
7.5
49.
Jaiser, Bennet, SVg Salzgitter
1101
17 0
37 0
56 1
47 ½
30 0
1.5
9.5
50.
User, Sema, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
744
···
42 ½
32 0
39 0
57 1
1.5
9.5
51.
Zozulin, Ilja, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1027
7 0
29 0
46 0
42 0
+
1.0
10.5
52.
Böhme, Lennart, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
703
+
20 0
21 0
45 0
48 0
1.0
10.0
53.
Schulze, Lukas, SK Lehrte
937
18 0
27 0
58 1
35 0
43 0
1.0
9.5
Cuel Gil, Carlos, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
722
38 0
+
33 0
26 0
46 0
1.0
9.5
55.
Ducke, Jan, SG Döllnitz
875
25 0
41 0
48 0
57 1
39 0
1.0
9.0
56.
Kanoun, Simon-Nass, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
818
47 0
45 0
49 0
+
44 0
1.0
7.5
57.
Schröer, Birgit, SVg Salzgitter
968
28 0
26 0
43 0
55 0
50 0
0.0
9.5
58.
Kreibich, Karl, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
1112
19 0
21 0
53 0
···
···
0.0
8.5